Valikko Sulje

RiiUA 2024 tulokset

LUOKITTAIN TULOKSET luokka: E

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaSeuratAutoTulosspsyy
13Tarja ArminenPiia PeräläLopUA/257216
22Merita InkiVesa Kortesniemi/VW Beetle270914
36Merja VoutilainenRisto Saarenpää/Opel354313
4Mikko KiveläVille Ahjoniemi/Siisti CivicciKESK0*JAT puuttuu
7Matti PuranenMarkku PuranenJuvanUa/VolvoKESK0
8Sari JokinenOnni Jokinen/Tesla Model 3KESK0*JAT puuttuu
9Riina RautiainenSirpa RosenbergLopUA/ClioKESK0*JAT puuttuu
5Antti KärnäEija Kärnä/Toyota YarisKESK0*JAT puuttuu
1Piritta SaloToni Korpihete/Peugeot 308KESK0*JAT puuttuu
SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaJAT1JAT2JAT3MaaliAT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
13Tarja ArminenPiia Perälä-184-1705-62-211972600+02572
22Merita InkiVesa Kortesniemi-693-116-439-26115091200+02709
36Merja VoutilainenRisto Saarenpää-110-104-684-24511432400+03543
4Mikko KiveläVille Ahjoniemi-3013600-382-502478566001200KESK
7Matti PuranenMarkku Puranen+0+0+0+0+06600+0KESK
8Sari JokinenOnni Jokinen-923600-303-17541704800600KESK
9Riina RautiainenSirpa Rosenberg-14036003600-121385531200+0KESK
5Antti KärnäEija Kärnä-1002-823600-159762814800+0KESK
1Piritta SaloToni Korpihete-29336003600-1270876360001800KESK

LUOKITTAIN TULOKSET luokka: C

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaSeuratAutoTulosspsyy
120Petri ViljalaJari LeinonenPosua/PosuaRAV497016
211Janne YliheikkiläKristian Lappalaine/Nissan Navara168114
314Jorma LaaksoSauli VeikkolaHyUA/RiiUANetex -house Oy F189913
423Janne RaitalaAda RaitalaTAUK/TAUK191312
513Jukka PehkonenMarkku PehkonenVaToSUA/VaToSUAToyota239211
619Jani MildAntto MildKonnMk/Ua/KonnMk/Subaru267510
717Arttu ValtonenJuha Ojanen/FinnAkSuuntahukassa Imp27359
815Timo HämäläinenJonna ArmentoRiiUA/RiiUARenault Clio29958
921Pasi LahtinenAri-Pekka SaarinenOrSUA/OrSUA4Grip-racing Igni30397
1018Valtteri MäkeläMikko WinstenNuUa/NuUaSuzuki Jimny61186
1112Tapio NevalainenArvo EteläVaToSUA/VaToSUAFiat70165
16Samu JuvonenMikko HuggVatosua/VatosuaFord FocusKESK0*JAT puuttuu
10Jari JolkkonenHeidi Jolkkonen/Peugeot 207KESK0*JAT puuttuu
22Tommy NyholmTimo LeinonenNuUa/UFAKAutocaravanpalvelKESK0*JAT puuttuu
SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaJAT1AT1JAT2JAT3JAT4MaaliAT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
120Petri ViljalaJari Leinonen-416+15-204+0-260-75970+0+0970
211Janne YliheikkiläKristian Lappalaine-525+0-393-4-596-1631681+0+01681
314Jorma LaaksoSauli Veikkola-184+162-273-77-458-1451299600+01899
423Janne RaitalaAda Raitala-456+6-373+0-950-1281913+0+01913
513Jukka PehkonenMarkku Pehkonen-353-14-699-111-696-5192392+0+02392
619Jani MildAntto Mild-131+237-540-14-344-20914751200+02675
717Arttu ValtonenJuha Ojanen-197+288-123+0-282-459351800+02735
815Timo HämäläinenJonna Armento-449+3-632-29-710-5722395600+02995
921Pasi LahtinenAri-Pekka Saarinen-220-26-375+0-372-24612391800+03039
1018Valtteri MäkeläMikko Winsten-552+0-381-85-544-35619184200+06118
1112Tapio NevalainenArvo Etelä-507-6-464-225-659-35522164800+07016
16Samu JuvonenMikko Hugg-282+27+201-402-485-92148912001200KESK
10Jari JolkkonenHeidi Jolkkonen-591+345+183-414-750-25025334200+0KESK
22Tommy NyholmTimo Leinonen-546-143-492+0-1665-30031463600600KESK

LUOKITTAIN TULOKSET luokka: MA

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaSeuratAutoTulosspsyy
136Mika PulkkinenJoni HalmeLopUA/FoSUAHinata24 RAV482016
231Jarno LainePekka VirtanenAAU/AAUVW Golf106914
337Jari KoivistoToni KoivistoFoSUA/FoSUAStarlet125313
435Mikko RintamäkiArto MattilaJSAST/LemUAMazda 323 4WD146812
526Hannu HämäläinenJari KulmalaKangUA/KangUABMW 325 iX147111
638Matti ErämajaAntti ErämajaALHki/ALHkiRAT-huolto RAV4149710
729Timo ViskariTomi LanttaMikUa/MikUaSuzuki30449
832Heikki LehtonenJukka PaloposkiVaToSUA/TAUKLancer30458
925Sami HeinonenTimo LeppäkorpiAL-Hki/UFAKAudi35027
1033Anita HeinoPasi WinbergTerUA/TerUAWinhaanRAV40916
1134Jari-Pekka PartoMarkus MäkiKiikoisAS/VaToSUARAV447685
1230Timo RistolainenAimo HaikonenMikUA/MikUASuzuki64094
1328Esko LehtonenReijo MäkeläinenALHki/ALHkiVW Golf74483
27Jorma LahtinenMarko LassilaLamUA/LamUARAV4PER0
SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaJAT1AT1JAT2AT2JAT3JAT4JAT5MaaliAT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
136Mika PulkkinenJoni Halme+0-111-178+0-350+0-181+0820+0+0820
231Jarno LainePekka Virtanen+0-117-212-60-434+0-246+01069+0+01069
337Jari KoivistoToni Koivisto+0-110-163+0-215+0-165+0653600+01253
435Mikko RintamäkiArto Mattila+0-104-237+0-707+0-420+01468+0+01468
526Hannu HämäläinenJari Kulmala+0-113-165+0-378+0-215+0871600+01471
638Matti ErämajaAntti Erämaja+0-116-171+36-277+0-297+0897600+01497
729Timo ViskariTomi Lantta+0-110-228+63-449+0-393-112441800+03044
832Heikki LehtonenJukka Paloposki-49-111-244+0-526+0-315+012451800+03045
925Sami HeinonenTimo Leppäkorpi+0-112-240+3-447+0-300+011022400+03502
1033Anita HeinoPasi Winberg+0-107-194+3-416+0-371+010913000+04091
1134Jari-Pekka PartoMarkus Mäki-13-103-251+48-336+0-344-7311683600+04768
1230Timo RistolainenAimo Haikonen-53-109-339+0-683+6-351-6816094800+06409
1328Esko LehtonenReijo Mäkeläinen-80+9-320-88-808+39-511-19320485400+07448
27Jorma LahtinenMarko Lassila+0+0+0PER
Powerstage
sijaMA-luokkaATmuuyhteensä
1Jari KoivistoFoSUAToni KoivistoFoSUA165165
2Mika PulkkinenLopUAJoni HalmeFoSUA181181
3Hannu HämäläinenKangUAJari KulmalaKangUA215215
4Jarno LaineAAUPekka VirtanenAAU246246
5Matti ErämajaALHkiAntti ErämajaALHki297297
6Sami HeinonenAL-HkiTimo LeppäkorpiUFAK300300
7Heikki LehtonenVaToSUAJukka PaloposkiTAUK315315
8Timo ViskariMikUaTomi LanttaMikUa393393
9Mikko RintamäkiJSASTArto MattilaLemUA420420
10Jari-Pekka PartoKiikoisASMarkus MäkiVaToSUA34412001544
11Timo RistolainenMikUAAimo HaikonenMikUA35112001551
12Anita HeinoTerUAPasi WinbergTerUA37112001571
13Mari HeikkiläALHkiReijo MäkeläinenALHki51130003511
Jorma LahtinenLamUAMarko LassilaLamUA

LUOKITTAIN TULOKSET luokka: B

SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaSeuratAutoTulosspsyy
150Hannu JuseliusMika JuseliusThu-team/Thu-teamSubaru223216
249Janne HaaparantaJussi PasanenI-HelUA/I-HelUATP-Suzuki323914
346Miikka MäenpääTommi MuiluAAU/AAUSuzuki SX4339513
440Perttu KarppinenAnssi Karppinen/Toyota375212
544Markku InnalaHeikki KomeriTAUK/TAUKREMET-Suzuki383911
647Kai ArminenEsa OravaLopUA/LopUARaskone Subaru425810
748Esa Yli-EerolaTeppo ValtonenTAUK/AAUSubaru56499
845Hannu ViitanenSeppo VäliläLamUA/TAUKCitroen76568
941Aimo GustafssonHannu HalmeFoSUA/FoSUAHaAs-Subaru79357
1042Jarno MetsoHannu HirsivaaraTHU-team/THU-teamAudi 1.8T79976
43Anita PaloposkiSusanna PaloposkiTAUK/TAUKSubaruPER0työeste
SijNroKuljettajaKartanlukijaJAT1AT1JAT2AT2JAT3JAT4JAT5MaaliAT-yhtRTpMuutTulos
150Hannu JuseliusMika Juselius+0-107-219+0-325+0-381+010321200+02232
249Janne HaaparantaJussi Pasanen-211-124-305+36-350+0-1013+020391200+03239
346Miikka MäenpääTommi Muilu-141-118-393-18-870+0-655+021951200+03395
440Perttu KarppinenAnssi Karppinen-46-118-371+0-636+0-698-8319521800+03752
544Markku InnalaHeikki Komeri-224-105-407+9-638-12-470-17420391800+03839
647Kai ArminenEsa Orava-237-65-351+192-434-26-470-8318582400+04258
748Esa Yli-EerolaTeppo Valtonen+0-137-286-13-670+0-343+0144936006005649
845Hannu ViitanenSeppo Välilä-206-207-393-334-1047+162-1092-1534564200+07656
941Aimo GustafssonHannu Halme-110-151-373+300-432+0-556-1319356000+07935
1042Jarno MetsoHannu Hirsivaara-151-115-390-6-742+0-593+019976000+07997
43Anita PaloposkiSusanna Paloposki+0+0+0PER
Powerstage
sijaB-luokkaATmuuyhteensä
1Markku InnalaTAUKHeikki KomeriTAUK4700470
2Kai ArminenLopUAEsa OravaLopUA4700470
3Perttu KarppinenAnssi KarppinenTCOF6980698
4Miikka MäenpääAAUTommi MuiluAAU6556001255
5Hannu JuseliusThu-teamMika JuseliusThu-team38112001581
6Esa Yli-EerolaTAUKTeppo ValtonenAAU34318002143
7Janne HaaparantaI-HelUAJussi PasanenI-HelUA101312002213
8Jarno MetsoTHU- teamHannu HirsivaaraTHU- team59318002393
9Aimo GustafssonFoSUAHannu HalmeFoSUA55624002956
10Hannu ViitanenLamUASeppo VäliläTAUK109224003492
Anita PaloposkiTAUKSusanna PaloposkiTAUK

Vastaa

Sähköpostiosoitettasi ei julkaista. Pakolliset kentät on merkitty *