Sivuston ylläpito:

kannonkiertajat-logo

                       
                       
Sarjatilanne  4/8                      
                       
E-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8  
Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa  yht
1. Jorma Laakso HyUA 16 16   16         48
2. Juha Kauranne -   14 16 13         43
3. Tuukka Virnes Fullspeed rc   12 12 14         38
4. Mari Alen -   13 9 11         33
5. Rami Ruohtula -   11 8 10         29
6. Arto Karppinen -     14 12         26
7. Ville Sällinen MäntsMK 14 10             24
8. Jari Jolkkonen -   9 11           20
9. Pasi Nurmentaus - 13               13
  Petri Heinäaro -     13           13
11. Tommy Nyholm NuUA     10           10
12. Aki Paajanen HelsinginMK   8             8
13. Sampo Tuominen -     7           7
                       
                       
E-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8  
Kartanlukija   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa  yht
1. Sanna Kauranne -   14 16 13         43
2. Vellu Ruuhijoki -   12 12 14         38
3. Maisa Kinnunen -   13 9 11         33
4. Sauli Veikkola RiiUa 16 16             32
5. Pasi Nurmentaus -   11 8 10         29
6. Riikka Karppinen -     14 12         26
7. Hannu Sällinen MäntsMK 14 10             24
8. Heidi Jolkkonen -   9 11           20
9. Jesse Jauhiainen -       16         16
10. Rami Ruohtula - 13               13
  Iida Heinäaro -     13           13
12. Roni Nyholm NuUA     10           10
13. Erkki Paajanen HelsinginMK   8             8
14. Sini Tuominen -     7           7
                       
                       
                       
C-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8  
Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa  yht
1. Arvo Etelä VaToSUA 8 14 9 13         44
2. Samu Juvonen VaToSUA 11 12 8 6         37
3. Anita Paloposki TAUK   10 10 16         36
4. Aimo Gustafsson FoSUA   9 12 14         35
5. Pasi Lahtinen OrSUA 12 5 6 11         34
6. Esa Yli-Eerola TAUK 13 11   9         33
7. Ville Muilu AAU 14   16           30
8. Tiina Raitala TAUK     14 12         26
9. Petri Viljala PoSUA 9 3 7 7         26
10. Manu Immonen RiiUA   7 13           20
11. Mauno Jussila FinnAK 10     10         20
12. Arttu Valtonen -   8 11           19
13. Aki Raitala TAUK 16               16
  Miikka Mäenpää AAU   16             16
15. Rasmus Hakala AAU   13             13
16. Janne Raitala TAUK     5 5         10
17. Marko Mäenpää AAU       8         8
18. Valtteri Mäkelä -   6             6
19. Janne Yliheikkilä -   4             4
                       
C-LUOKKA    Seura 17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8 yht
Kartanlukija     FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa  
1. Tommi Muilu AAU 14 16 16           46
2. Jukka Pehkonen VaToSUA 8 14 9 13         44
3. Juha Ojanen FinnAK 10 8 11 10         39
4. Mikko Hugg VaToSUA 11 12 8 6         37
5. Susanna Paloposki TAUK   10 10 16         36
6. Hannu Halme FoSUA   9 12 14         35
7. Ari-Pekka Saarinen OrSUA 12 5 6 11         34
8. Teppo Valtonen AAU 13 11   9         33
9. Aki Raitala TAUK     14 12         26
10. Jari Leinonen PoSUA 9 3 7 7         26
11. Matias Immonen RiiUA   7 13           20
12. Janne Raitala TAUK 16               16
13. Teemu Hakala AAU   13             13
14. Ada Raitala TAUK     5 5         10
15. Niklas Mäenpää AAU       8         8
16. Mikko Winsten Nurmijärven UA   6             6
17. Kristian Lappalainen -   4             4
                       
                       
B-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8  
Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht
1. Markku Innala TAUK 14 16 14 6         50
2. Kari Mäkinen VaToSUA 16 14 11 5         46
3. Jani Muhli HyUA 12   16 16         44
4. Janne Haaparanta I-HelUA 13 12 8 10         43
5. Mika Salo RiiUA   11 13 14         38
6. Timo Leinonen - 8 13 7 9         37
7. Hannu Juselius THU Team 5 8 9 12         34
8. Markku Kannisto KySUA 10   12 7         29
9. Kari Maunula LopUa 11 10   8         29
10. Egil Sundberg UFAK 7   10 4         21
11. Timo Viskari Mikua   9   11         20
12. Raul Kotajärvi AL-Oulu       13         13
13. Rauli Jalonen NaSU 9     3         12
14. Eveliina Bitter RiiUA 6               6
                       
                       
                       
B-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8  
Kartanlukija   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht
1. Heikki Komeri TAUK 14 16 14 6         50
2. Markus Mäki VaToSUA 16 14 11 5         46
3. Antti Niemelä HyUA 12   16 16         44
4. Jussi Pasanen I-HelUA 13 12 8 10         43
5. Eemi Salo RiiUA   11 13 14         38
6. Kimmo Kortelainen - 8 13 7 9         37
7. Hannu Hirsivaara THU Team 5 8 9 12         34
8. Juha Sinkkonen - 10   12 7         29
9. Esa Orava LopUa 11 10   8         29
10. Bengt Ölander UFAK 7   10 4         21
11. Tomi Lantta MikUa   9   11         20
12. Jarno Kotajärvi AL-Kuopio       13         13
13. Aapo Jalonen NaSU 9     3         12
14. Mika Salo RiiUA 6               6
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
MA-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8  
Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht
1. Heikki Lehtonen VaToSUA 13 13 12 11         49
2. Hannu Hämäläinen KangUA 7 16 16 7         46
3. Anssi Vuorinen TCOF 11 10 10 13         44
4. Matti Erämaja AL-Hki 16 11 11           38
5. Timo Ristolainen MikUA 10 8 7 6         31
6. Jari Koivisto FoSUA     14 16         30
7. Mika Pulkkinen LopUa   14   14         28
8. Anita Heino HyUA 8   9 10         27
9. Mari Heikkilä AL Hki 6   6 9         21
10. Arttu Rousku NaSU 14               14
11. Jarno Laine AAU     13           13
12. Veli-Matti Lundahl AAU 12               12
13. Anssi Karppinen TCOF   12             12
14. Mikko Alitalo LopUa       12         12
15. Sami Heinonen Al-Hki 9               9
16. Olli Riiho RiiUA   9             9
17. Aapo Jalonen NaSU     8           8
18. Mikko Rintamäki JSAST       8         8
                       
MA-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8  
Kartanlukija   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht
1. Antti Erämaja AL-Hki 16 11 11 12         50
2. Jukka Paloposki TAUK 13 13 12 11         49
3. Jari Kulmala KangUA 7 16 16 7         46
4. Hannu Pusa TCOF 11 10 10 13         44
5. Joni Halme FoSUA   14 14 14         42
6. Aimo Haikonen MikUA 10 8 7 6         31
7. Pasi Winberg HyUA 8   9 10         27
8. Reijo Mäkeläinen AL Hki 6   6 9         21
9. Toni Koivisto FoSUA       16         16
10. Iiro Rousku NaSU 14               14
11. Pekka Virtanen AAU     13           13
12. Riku Bitter RiiUA 12               12
13. Timo Saarinen TCOF   12             12
14. Timo Leppäkorpi UFAK 9               9
15. Markus Riiho RiiUA   9             9
16. Rauli Jalonen NaSU     8           8
17. Arto Mattila VaToSUA       8         8
JSN Gruve is designed by JoomlaShine.com