Sivuston ylläpito:

kannonkiertajat-logo

Sarjatilanne7/7                    
                     
                     
E-LUOKKA      15.6 3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9  
Kuljettaja   Seura RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa  yht
1. Samu Juvonen VaToSUA 14 16 13 16 16 16 16 80
2. Markus Tammi - 12 14 16 11 14 13 11 69
3. Jorma Laakso HyUA 16 13 12 14 12 12 7 67
4. Petri Viljala PoSUA 13 12 14 12 13 11 9 64
5. Pasi Lahtinen -       13 11 14 8 46
6. Lauri Jauhiainen -             14 14
7. Johanna Heinola-Lepistö -             13 13
8. Kirsi Lehtonen Mäntymäen Salamat             12 12
9. Sanna Lappalainen - 11             11
  Siiri Salonen -   11           11
11. Jukka Kuosa -         10     10
  Hannu Kivistö TAUK           10   10
  Ari Hiiri HauSi             10 10
14. Kaarina Kiuru KesUA             6 6
                     
                     
E-LUOKKA      15.6 3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9  
Kartanlukija   Seura RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa  yht
1. Mikko Hugg VaToSUA 14 16 13 16 16 16 16 80
2. Susanna Tammi - 12 14 16 11 14 13 11 69
3. Sauli Veikkola RiiUa 16 13 12 14 12 12   67
4. Jari Leinonen PoSUA 13 12 14 12 13 11 9 64
5. Ari-Pekka Saarinen -       13 11 14 8 46
6. Erik Järvinen LamUA             14 14
7. Lasse Lepistö               13 13
8. Pasi Lehtonen Mäntymäen Salamat             12 12
9. Minttu Luttinen - 11             11
  Roope Rautiainen LopUa   11           11
11. Joel Kuosa -         10     10
  Heikki Lappalainen TAUK           10   10
  Anni Hiiri HauSi             10 10
14. Jouni Mäkinen RiiUa             7 7
15. Niina Båga NUUA             6 6
                     
C-LUOKKA      15.6  3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9  
Kuljettaja   Seura RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa  yht
1. Timo Leinonen -     16 16 16 16 16 80
2. Anita Paloposki - 16 13 13 14 14 11 13 70
3. Aimo Gustafsson FoSUA 13 16   13 12 14 11 68
4. Arvo Etelä VaToSUA   11 14   13 8 14 60
5. Janne Yliheikkilä - 12 12 12 10 9 9   55
6. Jussi Mäkelä AAU   14 11 12 11     48
7. Mauno Jussila FinnAK 10     11 10 12   43
8. Tiina Raitala TAUK           13 12 25
9. Vesa Hakola Emsc 14         10   24
10. Ville Muilu AAU 11             11
11. Kari Lammia AAU             10 10
12. Hannu Kamppi LopUa 9             9
  Manu Immonen -             9 9
14. Valtteri Mäkelä -         8     8
  Markus Kaitainen -             8 8
                     
                     
C-LUOKKA    Seura 15.6 3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9 yht
Kartanlukija     RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa  
1. Kimmo Kortelainen -     16 16 16 16 16 80
2. Susanna Paloposki - 16 13 13 14 14 11 13 70
3. Hannu Halme FoSUA 13 16   13 12 14 11 68
4. Jukka Pehkonen VaToSUA   11 14   13 8 14 60
5. Tommi Muilu AAU 11 14 11 12 11   10 59
6. Kristian Lappalainen - 12 12 12 10 9 9   55
7. Juha Ojanen FinnAK 10     11 10 12   43
8. Aki Raitala TAUK           13 12 25
9. Mikko Korhonen Emsc 14             14
10. Mikael Korhonen EMSC           10   10
11. Ropert Kamppi LopUa 9             9
  Matias Immonen -             9 9
13. Mikko Winsten -         8     8
  Olli Riiho RiiUA             8 8
                     
B-LUOKKA      15.6 3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9  
Kuljettaja   Seura RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa yht
1. Matti Erämaja AL-Hki 12 14 8 16 16 13 12 71
2. Mika Salo RiiUA     13 14 11 11 14 63
3. Markku Innala TAUK 7 16 16     12 8 59
4. Markku Jalava LopUa 13     13 13 14 4 57
5. Janne Haaparanta I-HelUA 11 13 12 10 9   11 57
6. Harri Kivimäki NokUA     10 11 12 8 13 54
7. Kari Mäkinen VaToSUA 16 11 7     9   43
8. Ari Karjalainen AAU 8   14 12 7   9 50
9. Raul Kotajärvi AL-Oulu 14       10   16 40
10. Anton Tuomala JSAST   9       16 10 35
11. Janne Raitala TAUK 6 10 9 9       34
12. Egil Sundberg UFAK   8 6   8   5 27
13. Hannu Juselius THUteam     5 8   7 6 26
14. Kai Arminen LopUa 5       6 6   17
15. Mikko Rintamäki JSAST         14     14
16. Kyösti Laukkanen -   12           12
17. Lauri Uusitalo -     11         11
18. Kari Maunula LopUa 10             10
  Tero Salmela -           10   10
20. Juha Karjalainen AL-Myskylä 9             9
21. Mika Mäkinen VaToSUA             7 7
                     
B-LUOKKA      15.6 3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9  
Kartanlukija   Seura RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa yht
1. Antti Erämaja AL-Hki 12 14 8 16 16 13 12 71
2. Eemi Salo RiiUA     13 14 11 11 14 63
3. Heikki Komeri TAUK 7 16 16     12 8 59
4. Esa Orava LopUa 13     13 13 14 4 57
5. Jussi Pasanen I-HelUA 11 13 12 10 9   11 57
6. Jani Joensuu PirKa 9   10 11 12 8 13 55
7. Mika Pulkkinen LopUa 8   14 12 7 10 9 53
8. Jarno Kotajärvi AL-Kuopio 14 12     10   16 52
9. Markus Mäki VaToSUA 16 11 7     9 7 50
10. Ari Tuomala JSAST   9       16 10 35
11. Bengt Ölander UFAK   8 6   8   5 27
12. Aki Raitala TAUK 6 10 9 9       34
13. Hannu Hirsivaara AL-Lohja     5 8   7 6 26
14. Tarja Arminen LopUa 5       6 6   17
15. Arto Mattila VaToSUA         14     14
16. Juha Sinkkonen -     11         11
17. Jarkko Laurila LopUa 10             10
                     
                     
MA-LUOKKA      15.6 3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9  
Kuljettaja   Seura RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa yht
1. Jari Koivisto FoSUA 14 13   16 11 12 14 69
2. Iiro Rousku NaSU   16   12   14 16 58
3. Anssi Vuorinen TCOF 10 8 9 11 10 5 5 48
4. Anita Heino HyUA 9 9 8 10 7 8 11 47
5. Olli Riiho RiiUA   12   9 16 9   46
6. Heikki Lehtonen VaToSUA 11 7 13     7 8 46
7. Mikko Rintamäki JSAST 12 10       13 9 44
8. Timo Ristolainen MikUA 7 11 12 8 6 6 6 44
9. Anssi Karppinen TCOF 13       14 16   43
10. Henri Oksman VMF     10 14 8 11   43
11. Mari Heikkilä AL Hki 6 6 7   5 4 7 31
12. Timo Mäkelä NaSU 16           12 28
13. Jouni Heikkilä AAU   14   13       27
  Jarno Laine AAU     14       13 27
15. Mika Lahtinen AL-Lohja     16   9     25
16. Miikka Mäenpää AAU         13   10 23
17. Sami Heinonen Al-Hki 8   11         19
18. Pekka Kaipainen AL-Hki         12     12
19. Jari Ojanperä NaSUA           10   10
20. Esko Lehtonen -       7       7
                     
MA-LUOKKA      15.6 3.8 10.8 17.8 24.8 31.8 7.9  
Kartanlukija   Seura RiiUa LopUa FoSUA VaToSUA TAUK AAU LamUa yht
1. Joni Halme FoSUA 13 13   14 14 9 14 68
2. Pekka Virtanen AAU   14 14 13 13   13 67
3. Jari Kulmala KangUA 16     12 12 14 12 66
4. Toni Koivisto FoSUA 14     16 11 12   53
5. Hannu Pusa TCOF 10 8 9 11 10 5 5 48
6. Pasi Winberg HyUA 9 9 8 10 7 8 11 47
7. Jukka Paloposki TAUK 11 7 13     7 8 46
8. Arto Mattila VaToSUA 12 10       13 9 44
9. Aimo Haikonen MikUA 7 11 12 8 6 6 6 44
10. Markus Riiho RiiUA   12   9 16     37
11. Reijo Mäkeläinen AL Hki 6 6 7 7 5 4 7 33
12. Stefan Åstrand UFAK   16         16 32
13. Antti Nousiainen LamUA     10   8 11   29
14. Jukka Lahtinen AL-Lohja     16   9     25
15. Timo Leppäkorpi UFAK 8   11         19
16. Timo Saarinen KangUA           16   16
17. Kari Mamia LohUA           10   10
  Riku Bitter RiiUA             10 10
JSN Gruve is designed by JoomlaShine.com