Sivuston ylläpito:

kannonkiertajat-logo

E-LUOKKA    21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9  
Kuljettaja Seura VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa  yht
1. Vesa Hakola EMSC     16 16 13 16 13 12 16 90
2. Manu Immonen - 16 16     14 13 16 11 14 89
3. Juha Sandholm -       14   14   14   42
4. Juha Metsä-Mattila AAU         12   14 10   36
5. Vesa Härkönen - 14   14             28
6. Jari Klen MikUa     13         13   26
7. Juha-Pekka Järvinen - 13   11             24
  Valtteri Mäkelä -       13   11       24
9. Juha Vallittu -           10 12     22
10. Mika Kirvesniemi -         16         16
  Annakaisa Järvinen -               16   16
12. Samu Juvonen VaToSUA                 13 13
13. Sanna Julkunen -     12             12
  Riku Ylitalo AAU           12       12
  Sami Pajari HeiUA                 12 12
16. Nina Laitamäki -               9   9
                         
                         
E-LUOKKA    21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9  
Kartanlukija Seura VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa  yht
1. Mikael Korhonen EMSC     16 16 13 16   12 16 89
2. Matias Immonen - 16 16     14 13 16 11 14 89
3. Matti Isomaa         14   14   14   42
4. Vanessa Härkönen - 14   14             28
5. Jani Klen MikUa     13         13   26
6. Riku Ylitalo AAU             14 10   24
7. Taina Santala - 13   11             24
  Mikko Winsten -       13   11       24
9. Mikko Ruponen -           10 12     22
10. Timo Pekurinen -         16         16
  Jari Järvinen -               16   16
12. Pasi Haataja EMSC             13     13
  Mikko Hugg                   13 13
14. Satu Petrell -     12             12
  Venny Metsä-Mattila -         12         12
  Juha Metsä-Mattila AAU           12       12
  Erik Järvinen LamUa                 12 12
18. Mika Laitamäki -               9   9
                         
                         
                         
C-LUOKKA    21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9  
Kuljettaja Seura VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa  yht
1. Mikko Alitalo LopUa 16 9 13 14 16 14   14 16 90
2. Janne Raitala TAUK 14 16 16 10 13 13 16   12 88
3. Hannu Juselius THUTeam 7 6 12 11 14 16 13 12   78
4. Kari Maunula LopUa 10 10 14 13 9 9   7 9 65
5. Arvo Etelä VaToSUA   14 11     6 12 9 11 63
6. Hannu Kamppi Spauk 11 13 7   12 8   11 6 62
7. Teemu Lehtinen HyUa 13 7 10 8     8 13 7 59
8. Teemu Toivonen -       16 11 11 14     52
9. Esko Vuorenpää KangUA 8 11 4   8 10 10 3 5 52
10. Ville Suominen AAU 6 8 3 9 7 5 6 5 13 49
11. Samuli Sulku -     8 12     9 10 8 47
12. Kai Arminen LopUa 5 12 6 7 6 7   8   46
13. Janne Yliheikkilä - 12       10 4   6 10 42
14. Rasmus Hakala AAU           12 7 16   35
15. Ville Muilu AAU 9   5       11 4   29
16. Risto Hakala AAU                 14 14
17. Heidi Westling -     9             9
                         
                         
C-LUOKKA  Seura 21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9 yht
Kartanlukija   VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa  
1. Johanna Erämaja LopUa 16 9 13 14 16 14   14 16 90
2. Aki Raitala TAUK 14 16 16 10 13 13 16   12 88
3. Hannu Hirsivaara AL-Lohja 7 6 12 11 14 16 13 12   78
4. Jukka Pehkonen VaToSUA   14 11     6 12 9 11 63
5. Ropert Kamppi LopUa 11 13 7   12 8   11 6 62
6. Mika Yli-Marttila LopUa 10 10   13 9 9   7 9 60
7. Jussi Kokko HyUA 13 7 10 8     8 13 7 59
8. Jukka Toivonen RiiUA       16 11 11 14     52
9. Päivi Laajamäki KangUa 8 11 4   8 10 10 3 5 52
10. Kristian Lappalainen - 12   9   10 4   6 10 51
11. Teemu Hakala AAU           12 7 16 14 49
12. Antti Will VaToSUA 6 8 3 9 7 5 6 5 13 49
13. Seppo Sulku -     8 12     9 10 8 47
14. Tarja Arminen LopUa 5 12 6 7 6 7   8   46
15. Tommi Muilu AAU 9   5       11 4   29
16. Jarkko Laurila -     14             14
                         
                         
                         
                         
B-LUOKKA    21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9  
Kuljettaja Seura VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa yht
1. Anssi Vuorinen TCOF 13 10 9 14 12 16 16 7 14 85
2. Jarmo Hakonen UFAK 16 12 16   13 10 13 13 11 83
3. Mika Salo RiiUA 12 16     11 5 10 16 9 74
4. Ari Karjalainen AAU 10 13 10 12   14   12 13 74
5. Egil Sundberg UFAK   14 11   10 12 11 11 7 69
6. Raul Kotajärvi AL-Oulu 11 11     14 9 14 9   68
7. Janne Haaparanta I-HelUA 9 9 14 11 16 6 6 6   65
8. Harri Kivimäki NokUA 8 7 12 13 8 11 12 8 8 64
9. Anton Tuomala JSAST 14     16   7   10 12 59
10. Aleksi Mattsson KangUa         9 13 8   10 40
11. Jani Muhli HyUA             7 14 16 37
12. Susanna Paloposki -           8 9     17
13. Jari Järvinen -     13             13
14. Rasmus Hakala AAU   8               8
14. Hannu Juselius THUTeam                 6 6
                         
                         
B-LUOKKA    21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9  
Kartanlukija Seura VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa yht
1. Hannu Pusa TCOF 13 10 9 14 12 16 16 7 14 85
2. Andrei Krüger UFAK 16 12 16   13 10 13 13 11 83
3. Eemi Salo RiiUA 12 16     11 5 10 16 9 74
4. Mika Pulkkinen LopUa 10 13 10 12   14   12 13 74
5. Bengt Ölander UFAK   14 11   10 12 11 11 7 69
6. Jarno Kotajärvi AL-Kuopio 11 11     14 9 14 9   68
7. Jussi Pasanen I-HelUA 9 9 14 11 16 6 6 6   65
8. Jani Joensuu TamUA 8 7 12 13 8 11 12 8 8 64
9. Ari Tuomala JSAST 14     16   7   10 12 59
10. Mikko Kallio KangUa         9 13 8   10 40
11. Antti Niemelä HyUA             7 14 16 37
12. Jukka Paloposki TAUK           8 9     17
13. Antti Erämaja AL-Hki     13             13
14. Teemu Hakala AAU   8               8
15. Hannu Hirsivaara AL-Lohja                 6 6
                         
MA-LUOKKA    21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9  
Kuljettaja Seura VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa yht
1. Anssi Karppinen TCOF 16   11   16   13 16 16 88
2. Jari Ojanperä NaSU 14 16 14 13 8 16   14 8 87
3. Olli Riiho RiiUA 8 13   14 12 14 11 10 6 74
4. Mikko Rintamäki JSAST   11 10 10   12 10 13 11 67
5. Matti Erämaja AL-Hki 11 10   12   9 12 3 7 61
6. Kari Hintikka FoSUA         14 13 9 11 12 59
7. Jari Koivisto FoSUA 12   5   9 10 8 12   56
8. Henri Oksman VMF 13     16 13 7   6   55
9. Matti Raunimo JAS   14 8 11 1 8 7 4 4 52
10. Jukka Paloposki TAUK 6 12 7 9 11       1 46
11. Miikka Mäenpää AAU 9   3 6   6 6 8 10 45
12. Kari Mäkinen VaToSUA   8 9   10 5 1   5 38
13. Timo Ristolainen ALHki 7 7 13 3   2 5   2 37
14. Markku Jalava LopUa 5   12 8 2 3   5   35
15. Iiro Rousku NaSU             16 9 9 34
16. Markku Innala TAUK   9 6 5 6 4 4     34
17. Anita Heino HyUA 10 5 4   3   3 7   32
18. Heikki Lehtonen VaToSUA     16 4   11       31
19. Mika Lahtinen AL-Lohja             14     14
  Jarno Kotajärvi AL-Kuopio                 14 14
21. Jarno Laine AAU                 13 13
22. Mari Heikkilä AL Hki 4     1   1 2 2 3 13
23. Mika Salo RiiUA       7           7
  Hannu Lehtimäki Nasu         7         7
25. Veli-Matti Lundahl AAU   6               6
26. Mika Pulkkinen LopUa         5         5
27. Kari Ylihärsilä -   4               4
  Jari Järvinen -         4         4
29. Raimo Vennola HeiUA     2 2           4
30. Matti Kurjenlahti -               1   1
                         
                         
                         
MA-LUOKKA    21.5 28.5 4.6 11.6 6.8 13.8 20.8 27.8 3.9  
Kartanlukija Seura VaToSUA FoSUA RiiUA UFAK AAU HyUa LopUa TAUK LamUa yht
1. Jari Kulmala KangUA 14 16 14 13 8 16 8 9 8 82
2. Timo Saarinen TCOF 16       16   13 16 16 77
3. Markus Riiho RiiUA 8 13   14 12 14 11 10 6 74
4. Joni Halme FoSUA 12   11   14 13 9 11 12 73
5. Arto Mattila VaToSUA   11 10 10   12 10 13 11 67
6. Antti Erämaja AL-Hki 11 10   12 4 9 12 3 7 61
7. Antti Nousiainen LamUA 13     16 13 7   6   55
8. Jari Itäkodes JAS   14 8 11 1 8 7 4 4 52
9. Kari Paulin TAUK 6 12 7 9 11       1 46
10. Marko Mäenpää AAU 9   3 6   6 6 8 10 45
11. Esa Orava LopUa 5 6 12 8 2 3   5   39
12. Markus Mäki VaToSUA   8 9   10 5 1 1 5 38
13. Aimo Haikonen MikUA 7 7 13 3   2 5   2 37
14. Toni Koivisto FoSUA     5   9 10   12   36
15. Pasi Winberg HyUA 10 5 4 7 3   3 7   36
16. Heikki Komeri TAUK   9 6 5 6 4 4     34
17. Petri Hippeläinen TAUK     16 4   11       31
18. Stefan Åstrand UFAK             16   14 30
19. Reijo Mäkeläinen AL Hki 4 4   1   1 2 2 3 16
20. Jukka Lahtinen AL-Lohja             14     14
  Kari Mamia LohUA               14   14
22. Pekka Virtanen AAU                 13 13
23. Timo Mäkelä NaSU                 9 9
24. Ari Varjonen RauUa         7         7
25. Riku Bitter RiiUA         5         5
26. Stig Djupsjöbacka UFAK     2 2           4
JSN Gruve template designed by JoomlaShine.com